Contenuto principale

PERSONALE DOCENTE ANNO SCOLASTICO 2021/2022

DOCENTI SCUOLA DELL’INFANZIA
CAVALLERMAGGIORE CARAMAGNA PIEMONTE
ALLOCCO Daniela AUDISIO Magda
AMBROGIO Mara BRICCA Simona
BATTIATO Maria Catena BUSSO Mariagnese
CARIDDI Laura CARLI Cristina
CUOCO Annamaria GIAMMARINARO Marika
DOGLIATTI Antonella LONGO Vera
DAMERINO Stella MARCHISIO Elisa
FISSORE Raffaella OSELLA Silvana Maria
GANDINO  Silvia PANERO Barbara
GIAMMARINARO Marika PERRI Vittoria
GIORDANO Isabella  
MINA Marianna  
TAVELLA Annamaria
TUMBARELLO Paola
VANTESONE Cristina
ZANGARA Sara
DOCENTI SCUOLE PRIMARIE
CAVALLERMAGGIORE
CAVALLERLEONE
MURELLO
CARAMAGNA PIEMONTE
ALESSIO Annarita ALBERTO Annalisa
ALLASIA Paola ALESSIO Cristina
AMANTE Daniela
 AMATO Anna Maria ARNAUDO Valentina
ARIAUDO Simona BOENZLI Lucia
BARRA Viviana CAGNAZZO Maria Cristina
BELLINO Alessia CARDILE Maria
BONO Francesca CHIAVAZZA Rinella
CAPRELLA Teresa COLUCCI Maria
CASTUCCI Elisa (MORELLO Lucia)
DE MARCHIS Giulia
DI PIRRO Cesidia GONELLA Cristiana
FUMERO Enrica LAMBERTI Marta
GASTALDI Margherita NELLINO Rosamaria
 GONELLA Michela OLIVERO Simona
 GUALTIERI Antonietta OSELLA Agnese
GRANDE Nives PIUMETTO Mara
INGARAMO Sabrina PERRONI Domenica
LANZAVECCHIA Gisella PIUMETTO Mara
LONGO Piera QUAGLIA Caterina
 MAMMINO Sebastiana RISSO Ilenia
MANA Francesca SORANNA Caterina
MARVULLI Federica TESIO M. Giovanna
MELLANO Irene
MERLATI Michela
OLIVERO Simona
PACILLI Lucia
PAGLIETTI Irene
PECE Elisa
PIPITONE Miriam
QUAGLIA Roberta
SCHIAVO Ilaria
SETTE Franca
TARICCO Luciana  
TURANO Rossella  
VILLAR Ivana  
VEGLIA Tina  
BERTAZZOLI Rita  
BOTTO Federica  
DI PIRRO Cesidia  
LUCCO Martina  
MANA Mariunellka  
MONETTI Rossella  
PANERO Chiara  
STRUMIA Alessandra  
DOCENTI SCUOLE SECONDARIE
CAVALLERMAGGIORE CARAMAGNA PIEMONTE
ALLOA CASALE Ornella ASTEGGIANO Annarita 
APRA' Maria Luisa DABBENE Flavio 
ASTEGGIANO Annarita DELLAROCCA Marco
BERGESIO Sandra FERRERO Silvia
LESIZZA Maria Elena (CALCATELLI Paola) FRANDINO Elisabetta
CURIOTTO Ester MAFFIOTTI Manuela
FEA Maria Elena MAGURANO Elena
GALLO Giovanni NUTINO Gabriella
GRISOTTO Laura OLIVERO Eleonora
MAGNANI Daniela PANERO Francesco
MANASSERO Bruno RAVERA Chiara
MARTINET Fabrizia  SCORSONE Daniela
NICODEMO Laura  TESIO Enrica
PIA Costanza Emanuela TRANCHINI Simona
PRETE Carmen CRUPI Marco
REVIGLIO Chiara  
RUSSO Paola  
SINI Maria Francesca  
TONSO Laura  
TOVOLI Federica  
 CRUPI Marco